CERTIFICADOS EN MEDICINA Y ZOOTECNIA DE CERDOS

 

Águila Reyes Lorena Alicia de Guadalupe
Águila Reyes Raúl Ricardo del Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
Aguilar Soto José Francisco
Ahuactzin Salaus María Isabel
Almada Galaviz José Alfredo
Altamirano Solís Efrén
Álvarez Fleites Mario Javier
Alzina López Alejandro
Arteaga Montaño Rosa María
Ayala Ocampo René
Barrera Mora Eduardo Antonio
Barreras Robles Gabino
Barrientos Morales Manuel
Becerra Flores Alfredo
Becerril Ángeles Joaquín
Borbolla  Sosa Arturo Germán
Buenrostro Ruelas Saúl
Burboa  Maldonado Jesús Héctor
Campos Coria Arturo 
Carreón Napoles Rosalba
Carvajal Velázquez Marco Antonio
Casillas Padilla Rubén 
Casillas Rodríguez Vicente
Castro Colombres José Gabriel
Ceballos Escalante Benito Joaquín Claudio
Centurión Castro Fernando Gerardo
Cervantes Miranda Arturo
Cisneros Yedra Javier 
Coral López Alfonso
Covarrubias Martínez Pedro Salvador
Dávalos Aranda Guillermo
de la Torre Lupercio Mario Alberto
Díaz Ávalos Héctor 
Díaz Niño Ricardo 
Escorza Mendoza Oscar Ixbalanque
Espinosa González Mario Enrique
Espinosa Hernández Susana
Estrada Paqui Efrén 
Fano González Eduardo Arturo
Flores Aguayo Víctor Manuel
Flores Andrade Héctor Fernando
Flores Cervantes Sergio
Fuentes Rodríguez José Martín
Gallego Vargas Celestino
Galván Pérez María del Rosario Esperanza
García González Enrique
García Hernández Eduardo
García López Victor Manuel
Genovés Fuentes Gerardo
Gómez Ramírez José Guadalupe
González Espinosa Norma Oliva
González García José Antonio
Gonzalo Rocha Chávez
Granados Morales Manuel
Guemez Gaxiola Héctor Raúl
Guerrero Ontiveros Dora Leticia
Gutiérrez Pérez Oscar
Gutiérrez Vega Ernesto Fernando
Haro Tirado Mario Enrique
Hernández Ballesteros Juan Antonio
Herradora Lozano Marco Antonio
Huerta Alva Oscar Fernando
Icedo García Martín 
Jiménez Ramírez Hugo
Juárez Martínez Arturo
Lara Puente Jesús Horacio
Lomelí Gómez Juan José
López Galindo Salvador
López Gamez Angeles 
López Morales Juan Carlos
Lozada de Gante Ángel
Magallón Gómez Luis Manuel
Maldonado Rivera Alfredo
Maqueda Acosta Juan José
Mariezcurrena Berasain María Antonia
Marín Silva Rodolfo
Martell Hernández Diana Josefina
Martín del Campo Saray Carlos Armando
Martínez Gamba Roberto Gustavo
Martínez Rodríguez Roberto
Mayorga Álvarez Alberto
Méndez Hernández William
Mendoza Esquer Zulma Leticia
Mercadillo Sierra Alejandra
Mercado Peregrina Víctor Manuel
Michel Lomelí Gabriel 
Miramontes Higuera José de Jesús
Mireles Flores Andrés 
Mondaca Fernández Cuauhtémoc Enrique
Navarrete Méndez Raúl 
Ochoa Oroz Rafael 
Ordaz González Ana María
Origel López de Cárdenas Raúl
Otero Balerio Adalberto
Padilla Pérez José antonio
Paredes Villegas Gabriela
Peña Ramírez Carlos Ramón
Pérez González Mario Alberto
Pérez Sotelo Luis Salvador
Piña Delgado Rosa María
Ramírez Córdova Carlos Alejandro
Ramírez Hernández Gerardo
Ramírez Necoechea Ramiro
Reyes Alba Benjamín 
Reynoso Gómez Martha Laura
Rivera Martínez Fernando Enrique
Robles Bárcena Aurelio Miguel
Rodríguez Basurto Eduardo
Rodríguez Guerra Mario Eladio
Rodríguez Orozco Arturo
Rodríguez Silva Martín
Rodriguez Vázquez Cuahutemoc
Romero Ramírez Raymundo
Romero Rivera Francisco Raúl
Romo Rubio Javier Alonso
Ruben Huerta Crispin
Ruiz Corral José Guadalaupe
Ruíz Nuño Alejandro 
Salido Vega Martín Ignacio
Sánchez Betancourt José Iván
Sandoval Romero Jesús Arturo
Sedano Alvarado Armando
Sierra Parada José Alfredo
Solorio López Juan Serafín
Sosa Mancera Juan Carlos
Soto Ávila José Guadalupe
Soto Yepiz Roberto Carlos
Trevizo Corrales Ricardo
Trujillo Ortega María Elena
Uriarte López Juan Manuel
Valdez Vázquez Sabino
Vázquez Carrasco Jesús Ignacio
Vazquez Hernández Luis
Vega López Rafael 
Velasco Sedano René Leopoldo
Venosa Peña Francisco Javier
Wence Ángel José María
Yescas Contreras Jesús María
Zarate Cruz Sergio Abel